ListForm

The 1C:Enterprise developers forum

#1
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Active user
Rating: 2
Joined: Oct 10, 2022
Company: abc

Could you attach your CF-file?

or any other example I could make changes to...

 
#2
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Active user
Rating: 2
Joined: Oct 10, 2022
Company: abc

I'm talking about adding the "Amount" values ​​of the income column and the values ​​of the expense column separately.

 
#3
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Administrator
Rating: 18
Joined: Oct 3, 2019
Company:

Hello Kadoryz Kolapi,

of course it is possible to implement.

You need to add two new columns to your table and change the code so that these columns are populated with the correct values.

 
#4
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Active user
Rating: 2
Joined: Oct 10, 2022
Company: abc

can you give some more details

 
#5
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Administrator
Rating: 18
Joined: Oct 3, 2019
Company:

Could you attach your CF-file?

 
#6
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Administrator
Rating: 18
Joined: Oct 3, 2019
Company:

or any other example I could make changes to...

 
#7
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Active user
Rating: 2
Joined: Oct 10, 2022
Company: abc

&AtClient
Procedure OnOpen(Cancel)
 Items.List.CurrentData.Gelir = List.EvrakGenelToplamı.Sum();
 Items.List.CurrentData.Gider = List.EvrakGenelToplamı.Sum();
EndProcedure


When I write the above code, I get an "object is not type" error. if you can write a code example i would like to implement it.
Thanks...

https://i.hizliresim.com/1ftoki4.PNG

 
#8
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Administrator
Rating: 18
Joined: Oct 3, 2019
Company:

Could you send a dump of your code? It will be easier for me to help you...

 
#9
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Active user
Rating: 2
Joined: Oct 10, 2022
Company: abc

My code screen is blank, i created them without writing any code. Actually, I want to collect the "Gider(red)" places in the "Toplam" column and print them in a field at the top. I would appreciate it if you could send a sample code about this.

 
#10
People who like this:1Yes/0No
Administrator
Rating: 18
Joined: Oct 3, 2019
Company:

Hi Kadoryz,

sorry for misunderstanding :-)

Do you want to calculate the totals for the "Toplam" column?

 
#11
People who like this:0Yes/0No
Active user
Rating: 2
Joined: Oct 10, 2022
Company: abc

yes, just collect separately by income and expense :)

 
Subscribe
Be the first to know tips & tricks on business application development!

A confirmation e-mail has been sent to the e-mail address you provided .

Click the link in the e-mail to confirm and activate the subscription.